Custom RY3201 PON Optical Power Meter RY3201with SC ST FC Connector Wavelength 1310 1490 1550nm Pon Optical Power Meter Manufacturer

Custom RY3201 PON Optical Power Meter RY3201with SC ST FC Connector Wavelength 1310 1490 1550nm Pon Optical Power Meter Manufacturer

Regular price
$85.00
Sale price
$85.00
Regular price
$85.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 

RY3201 PON Optical Power Meter RY3201with SC ST FC Connector Wavelength 1310 1490 1550nm Pon Optical Power Meter

I assure you that the quality of our products to ensure that we give you the best service to ensure the fastest shipping,  most secure way to deliver the goods to your hands!  If you have any questions after receiving the product,  or have quality problems,  please do not panic,  do feel to submit disputes, please contact our customer service,  we will give you the most satisfactory answer!  Happy shopping, thank you very much

Product Attributes

RY-P3201 PON power meter aims at the FTTx application and maintenance which not only can be used to test and estimate the PON signals at the same time, but also the normal power measurement and fault identification. It is a useful, essential and ideal tool for the construction and maintenance of the PON projects.
 
Features
. Providing simultaneous measurement at all three wavelengths 
(1490nm, 1550nm&1310nm )
. Burst mode measurement at 1310nm wavelength 
. Large LCD screen with backlight function
. 10 minutes Auto-off function
. Six calibration wavelength available when tested as Normal OPM
(850,1300,1310,1490,1550&1625nm)
. Added VFL Function for quick and efficient fault identification
. Data upload via USB cable
. 1000 storage test records
. 10 different threshold sets; 
. 3 Colors LED light Green, Yellow or Red represent 3 types of signal conditions Pass, Warn or Fail. 
. Added User self-calibration function in software which used to calibrate the PON module or set the threshold value.
. Added Factory Default function in software which enable all the customers setting back to the factory setting
7 8
 
 
Picture
 
1
 
 

1) We accept Alipay, West Union, TT. All major credit cards are accepted through secure payment processor ESCROW.

2. If you can't checkout time immediately after auction close, please wait for a few minutes and retry.

3) If you can't checkout immediately after auction close, please wait for a few minutes and retry Payments must be completed within 3 days. 

 

payment-logo

 

1.WORLDWIDE SHIPPING. (Except some countries and APO/FPO)

2. Orders processed timely after the payment verification.

3. We only ship to confirmed order addresses. Your order address MUST MATCH your Shipping address. 4. The images shown are not the actual item and are for your reference only. 5. SERVICE TRANSIT TIME is provided by the carrier and excludes weekends and holidays. Transit times may vary, particularly during the holiday season. 6. If you have not received your shipment within 30 days from payment, please contact us. We will track the shipment and get back to you as soon as possible with a reply. Our goal is customer satisfaction! 7. Due to stock status and time differences, we will choose to ship your item from our first available warehouse for fast delivery. 8.DeliveryTime:

If your cargo weighs up to 20KG or above, or you need larger quantity, please contact us or email to us, we will provide you new packing specifications, then try our best to save some transport costs for you, and so that the product price can be of some benefit to you!

We are a large manufacturing enterprise groups in China, we sell through Alibaba, there is only purpose ,it is to better promote our products,all our company products are shipped direct from the factory, please contact us , hope to establish long-term friendly and mutual cooperation relations between each other !

We provide 6-12 months warranty. If the item is defective, please notify us within 3 days of delivery. All items must be returned in their original condition, in order to qualify for a refund or exchange of goods. Items returned after 15 days of delivery are only eligible for repair. The buyer is responsible for all shipping cost. When buying, it means the buyer have given tacit consent to the policy. If further details, please feel to contact us, we will work with you to reach win-win.

We maintain high standards of excellence and strive for 100% customer satisfaction! Feedback is very important We request that you contact us immediately BEFORE you give us neutral or negative feedback, so that we can satisfactorily address your concerns. It is impossible to address issues if we do not know about them!